List your company

Segmentation on BAGLS (test)

81.2mIoUGlottisNet
36.58448.16759.7571.333Apr 30, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GlottisNet2026.0481.247.986.789.6
QueryInst2026.0478.743.585.788.1
U-Net++2026.0478.3——87.8
U-Net3+2026.0477.3——87.2
CMask RCNN2026.047246.782.883.7
Mask2Former2026.0468.835.276.781.5
PointRend2026.0467.846.579.880.8
Mask RCNNBackbone=Swin-T2026.0466.44679.179.8
Mask RCNNBackbone=R502026.0466.345.278.979.7
MS RCNN2026.0464.345.177.378.3
YOLACT2026.0448.527.260.865.3
SparseInst2026.04462961.963
YOLOv9c-segModel Scale=c2026.0444.822.458.761.8
YOLOv8s-segModel Scale=s2026.0443.823.761.160.9
CondInst2026.0443.317.751.460.4
YOLOv9e-segModel Scale=e2026.0443.221.85660.3
YOLOv11s-segModel Scale=s2026.0442.823.260.759.9
RTMDetModel Scale=s2026.0442.619.655.159.7
YOLOv8n-segModel Scale=n2026.0442.222.758.759.3
YOLOv11n-segModel Scale=n2026.0442.123.259.759.3
SOLOv22026.0440.123.156.357.2
BoxInst2026.0438.31749.655.4