List your company

Scene Change Detection on ChangeSim

91.2S ScoreTERDNet
69.3675.0380.786.37May 20, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TERDNet2026.0591.238.364.7
C-3PO2026.0590.428.859.6
ZSSCD2026.0589.81.445.6
GeSCD2026.0589.833.261.5
DR-TANet2026.058924.356.7
CSCDNet2026.0587.322.955.1
FC-Siam-conc2026.0580.126.153.1
FC-Siam-diff2026.058025.953
RobustSCD2026.0571.822.947.4
FC-EF2026.0570.220.345.2