List your company

Rotated Object Detection on Peanut dataset (test)

99.8Stoma APStomaGAN
89.19291.94694.797.454Apr 18, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
StomaGAN2026.0499.858.679.399.458.8
StomataGSMAX2026.049996.9989990
StomaD22026.049998.898.997.297.3
YOLOv122026.0497.698.898.293.893.5
StoManager12026.0497.497.597.495.395.6
Oriented Former2026.0494.897.496.195.592
YOLOv82026.0491.299.295.292.792.7
Oriented RCNN2026.0490.390.890.590.189.6
Rotated Faster R-CNN2026.049090.890.489.289.5
R3Det2026.0489.663.376.589.270.5