List your company

Root Cause Localization on D1 (complete data conditions)

82.1Top-1 ScoreARMOR
10.96429.43247.966.368Mar 26, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ARMORType=Multiple2026.0382.194.191
DeepHuntType=Single2026.0379.690.589.7
ARTType=Multiple2026.0366.78177.6
TrioXpertType=Multiple2026.0365.177.877.3
DejevuType=Multiple2026.0341.167.962.5
DiagFusionType=Multiple2026.033145.246.7
EadroType=Multiple2026.0313.731.530.2