List your company

Rendering on Mip-NeRF 360

956.76FPSFastGS
162.2312368.5031574.775781.0469Jun 15, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FastGSLocal-GS=true2026.06956.7629.3685.10.208
Speedy-SplatLocal-GS=true2026.06829.0329.4285.10.209
AdR-GaussianLocal-GS=true2026.06745.7929.38285.10.208
FastGSVersion=Vanilla2026.06590.5529.3685.10.208
Speedy-SplatTC-GS=true2026.06571.529.40785.10.208
Speedy-SplatVersion=Vanilla2026.06529.4729.4285.10.209
AdR-GaussianVersion=Vanilla2026.06504.6729.38285.10.208
FlashGSLocal-GS=true2026.06360.0729.4285.10.209
FlashGSVersion=Vanilla2026.06344.429.4285.10.209
3DGSLocal-GS=true2026.06315.4229.4285.10.209
3DGSVersion=Vanilla2026.06192.7929.4285.10.209