List your company

Reinforcement Learning on Supply Chain Optimization Environment (test)

20.51Max RewardQuantum-Inspired Reinforcement Learning framework
11.867614.111316.35518.5987Jan 29, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Quantum-Inspired Reinforcement Learning framework2026.0120.5114.8520.51
PPO2026.0120.213.9519.61
DDQN2026.0119.613.2518.91
ACKTR2026.0119.112.7518.41
DDPG2026.0118.712.3518.01
Ensemble RL (Bootstrapped DQN)2026.0118.211.8517.51
ACER2026.0117.811.2516.91
Human (reference)2026.0113.113.113.1
GRAPE2026.01131313
MPC2026.0112.212.212.2