List your company

Regression on Synthetic multi-task dataset

0.278RMSERMB-CLE
0.255480.407490.55950.71151Feb 15, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
RMB-CLELocal Ensemble=LGBM2026.020.278
Cluster-KnownLocal Ensemble=LGBM2026.020.278
ST-LGBM2026.020.45
ST-GB2026.020.549
RMB-CLELocal Ensemble=MTGB2026.020.55
Cluster-KnownLocal Ensemble=MTGB2026.020.55
R-MTGB2026.020.777
MTGB2026.020.783
TaF-LGBM2026.020.791
TaF-GB2026.020.8
DP-LGBM2026.020.84
DP-GB2026.020.841