List your company

Regression on CTR23

4.61Average Rank (R2, RMSE)LimiX-16M
3.550810.700417.8524.9996Jun 3, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
LimiX-16MNumber of Parameters=16.52M2026.064.61
AutoGluon2026.065.89
RealMLP2026.066.32
TabM2026.066.53
LimiX-2MNumber of Parameters=1.92M2026.067.65
TabPFN-v2Number of Parameters=7.24M2026.068.44
XGBoost2026.069.85
LightGBM2026.0610.89
ET2026.0611.97
CatBoost2026.0612.39
RF2026.0612.8
ExcelFormer2026.0613.89
T2G-Former2026.0615.05
DCN-v22026.0615.82
ResNet2026.0615.91
FT-Transformer2026.0615.95
TabR2026.0616.14
MLP-PLR2026.0616.92
ModernNCA2026.0616.94
MLP2026.0617.12
SAINT2026.0617.89
MitraNumber of Parameters=75.67M2026.0618
TANGOS2026.0618.14
AutoInt2026.0618.95
NODE2026.0621.62
TabNet2026.0621.85
DNNR2026.0623.91
SNN2026.0626.77
GrowNet2026.0628.65
DANets2026.0630
TabTransformer2026.0630.03
SwitchTab2026.0631.09