List your company

Ranking on rel-salt i-incot

83.1MRROpenRFM (tabpfn)
60.2266.1672.178.04Jun 3, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
OpenRFM (tabpfn)Training Regime=Ours2026.0683.1
RDL-GNNTraining Regime=Training from Scratch2026.0676.9
RelGNNTraining Regime=Training from Scratch2026.0676.9
NBFNetTraining Regime=Training from Scratch2026.0676.8
RelGTTraining Regime=Training from Scratch2026.0674.8
RDB-PFNTraining Regime=Pre-trained Prior2026.0668.9
OpenRFM (tabicl)Training Regime=Ours2026.0668
JUICE (supp×8)Training Regime=Training-free RFM, Ensemble=8 independent supports2026.0663.9
KumoRFMv1Training Regime=Training-based (Official)2026.0661.5
JUICETraining Regime=Training-free RFM2026.0661.1