List your company

Quantitative Solute-Solvent Interaction on CombiSolv (test)

0.172MAEMolTC
0.14360.33530.5270.7187Feb 6, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MolTCBaseline Model Category=Proposed Method2024.020.1720.465
CGIBBaseline Model Category=GNN Based2024.020.230.394
Uni-MolBaseline Model Category=ML Based2024.020.2670.669
CIGINBaseline Model Category=GNN Based2024.020.2880.664
GEMBaseline Model Category=GNN Based2024.020.290.783
GOVERBaseline Model Category=ML Based2024.020.4120.728
SolvBertBaseline Model Category=ML Based2024.020.4180.711
D-MPNNBaseline Model Category=GNN Based2024.020.4820.895
MolCABaseline Model Category=LLM Based2024.020.6481.125
MolT5Baseline Model Category=LLM Based2024.020.6521.124
SMDBaseline Model Category=ML Based2024.020.6571.023
GalacticaBaseline Model Category=LLM Based2024.020.8311.486
Chem T5Baseline Model Category=LLM Based2024.020.8821.297