List your company

Product type extraction on WEBPT-5 (test)

75.35F1 ScoreTRENC
32.13843.356554.57565.7935May 23, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TRENCCategory=Supervised2023.0575.35
GCNCategory=Supervised2023.0571.92
GraphormerCategory=Supervised2023.0569.67
GATCategory=Supervised2023.0567.84
BERT-FTCategory=Supervised2023.0565.69
MLPCategory=Supervised2023.0561.9
RulesCategory=Heuristic2023.0558.28
SimilarityCategory=Heuristic2023.0533.8