List your company

Post-attack image integrity on COCO

30.15PSNRRegenVAE
19.417222.203624.9927.7764Jan 23, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
RegenVAEWatermarking scheme=PIMoG2026.0130.150.844.870.06
RegenVAEWatermarking scheme=TrustMark2026.0129.410.8335.430.06
DEMARKWatermarking scheme=TrustMark2026.0129.270.8327.810.07
RegenVAEWatermarking scheme=CIN2026.0129.040.8548.470.05
DEMARKWatermarking scheme=VINE-R2026.0128.680.8327.890.07
DEMARKWatermarking scheme=MBRS2026.0128.420.8623.590.06
DistortionWatermarking scheme=CIN2026.0127.980.791,880.790.17
DistortionWatermarking scheme=TrustMark2026.0127.760.81,812.160.16
DistortionWatermarking scheme=PIMoG2026.0127.720.791,860.570.17
DistortionWatermarking scheme=MBRS2026.0127.550.791,767.710.16
DistortionWatermarking scheme=VINE-B2026.0127.520.81,807.620.17
RegenVAEWatermarking scheme=MBRS2026.0126.960.8240.630.06
DistortionWatermarking scheme=VINE-R2026.0126.830.791,843.060.17
DEMARKWatermarking scheme=PIMoG2026.0126.50.8240.280.07
DEMARKWatermarking scheme=VINE-B2026.0126.420.8327.910.07
DEMARKWatermarking scheme=CIN2026.0126.080.838.730.07
RegenVAEWatermarking scheme=VINE-R2026.0123.260.7645.940.1
RegenDMWatermarking scheme=CIN2026.0122.530.6546.730.14
RegenVAEWatermarking scheme=VINE-B2026.0121.720.7637.950.09
RegenDMWatermarking scheme=TrustMark2026.0121.530.6115.90.13
RegenDMWatermarking scheme=MBRS2026.0121.480.6117.310.14
RegenDMWatermarking scheme=VINE-B2026.0121.360.6117.850.14
RegenDMWatermarking scheme=VINE-R2026.0121.250.618.110.14
RegenDMWatermarking scheme=PIMoG2026.0119.830.5646.740.15