List your company

Polyp Segmentation on Data Centre PolypGen 6

85.44DiceGRAFNet
35.05248.133561.21574.2965Feb 15, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GRAFNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0285.4478.187.8397.1385.4486.42
MDPNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0257.0352.0858.4592.8855.6755.67
AGCNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0256.6551.7359.4991.756.7854.56
DilatedSegNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0256.2751.3760.5390.5155.6752.34
FoBSTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0256.2351.3558.3392.9554.4554.23
DUCK-NetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0255.7349.553.7282.9352.3457.76
FCB-FormerTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0255.1448.6255.9284.3951.2354.34
SGU-NetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0253.5254.9758.1990.252.3449.23
SegNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0248.8941.3753.3187.3445.2344.56
CE-NetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0248.2640.0257.2891.0844.5642.34
UNet++Training Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0247.6740.6748.5689.9542.3446.78
UNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0242.6334.1150.6990.2839.5637.23
CMUNextTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0242.5244.8451.3289.349.3455.67
ColonSegNetTraining Dataset=Kvasir-SEG2026.0236.9928.1944.0989.4832.3431.56