List your company

Pointwise Engagement Prediction on CSGO 19

84.2Accuracy (%)Qwen
49.46458.48267.576.518Mar 19, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
QwenStrategy=S32026.0384.2
QwenStrategy=S52026.0383.8
InternVLStrategy=S52026.0382
InternVLStrategy=S32026.0376.8
GPT-4oStrategy=S22026.0374.6
InternVLStrategy=S12026.0371.2
QwenStrategy=S62026.0371.2
QwenStrategy=S12026.0366.1
InternVLStrategy=S62026.0364.4
Majority-class baseline2026.0359.3
InternVLStrategy=S22026.0359.3
QwenStrategy=S42026.0355.9
GPT-4oStrategy=S12026.0355.9
QwenStrategy=S22026.0354.2
InternVLStrategy=S42026.0350.8