List your company

Point Cloud Completion on PFS dataset (test)

0.16CDℓ2PQDT
0.10240.49120.881.2688May 24, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
PQDT2026.050.1683.431.1
AdaPoinTr2026.050.6960.318.7
SeedFormer2026.050.8861.918.3
PoinTr2026.050.9237.67.1
SnowflakeNet2026.051.0465.622.2
AnchorFormer2026.051.1740.68.2
PCN2026.051.623.34