List your company

Planning on NAVSIM

96.2Path Deviation Metric ScoreMTDrive
73.73679.56885.491.232Jan 30, 2026Feb 7, 2026Feb 15, 2026Feb 23, 2026Mar 3, 2026Mar 11, 2026Mar 19, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MTDriveOracle setting=true2026.0196.210098.299.999.893.5
Human2026.0194.810010010099.987.5
ReflectDriveOracle setting=true2026.0194.799.799.599.199.988.9
ReflectDriveKinematic model setting=true2026.0191.197.799.393.510086.9
MTDriveKinematic model setting=true2026.0191.197.598.291.899.890.6
ReCogDrive2026.0190.897.997.394.910087.3
GoalFlow2026.0190.398.498.394.610085
Hydra-NeXt2026.0188.698.197.794.610081.8
DiffusionDrive2026.0188.198.296.294.710082.2
MTDriveSupervised fine-tuning on multi-turn data=true2026.0188.199.195.597.599.981.8
DiffusionDriveInput=3Cam+L2026.0288.1—————
DiffusionDrive2026.0388.1—————
CausalVAD2026.0387.2—————
LFGInput=1Cam2026.0285.2—————
TransFuser2026.018497.792.892.810084
PARA-Drive2026.0384—————
QwenVL2.5-8BSupervised fine-tuning on single-turn data=true2026.0183.797.492.592.710079
UniAD2026.0183.497.891.992.910078.8
UniAD2026.0383.4—————
π³Input=1Cam2026.0282.8—————
DINOv3Input=1Cam2026.0281.4—————
VADre-implemented=true2026.0381.2—————
AutoVLA2026.0380.54—————
VAD-tinyre-implemented=true2026.0380.5—————
PPGeoInput=1Cam2026.0274.6—————