List your company

Person Detection on ExLPose Low-light-all 1.0 (test)

34.9AP@0.5:0.95Ours
8.69215.49622.329.104Mar 27, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
OursArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.0334.9
Baseline-allArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.0333
LIME + Baseline-allArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.0332.8
DANNArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.0330.7
Baseline-lowArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.0330.2
LLFlow + Baseline-allArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.0328.4
Baseline-wellArchitecture=Cascade R-CNN2023.039.7