List your company

Peak GPU Memory Usage on Census Income (Tabular Data Generation)

3.1Peak GPU Memory Usage (GB)CTGAN
2.745.177.610.03Apr 1, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CTGAN2026.043.1
TAEGAN2026.043.4
MostlyAI2026.045.2
DISCO-TAB2026.045.8
RealTabFormer2026.046.1
TabSyn2026.049.8
TabDDPM2026.0412.1