List your company

Out-of-Distribution Detection on Far OOD datasets (Dfar) (test)

0.999SrelNAC
0.688040.768770.84950.93023May 27, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
NACtype=post-hoc2024.050.999
VIMtype=post-hoc2024.050.97
EBOtype=post-hoc2024.050.963
WeiPer+KLDtype=post-hoc2024.050.959
RMDStype=post-hoc2024.050.959
WeiPer+ReActtype=post-hoc2024.050.951
GENtype=post-hoc2024.050.947
WeiPer+MSPtype=post-hoc2024.050.944
ReActtype=post-hoc2024.050.943
OpenMaxtype=post-hoc2024.050.935
MLStype=post-hoc2024.050.932
TempScaletype=post-hoc2024.050.929
KNNtype=post-hoc2024.050.924
MSPtype=post-hoc2024.050.92
SHEtype=post-hoc2024.050.919
DICEtype=post-hoc2024.050.909
KLMtype=post-hoc2024.050.893
MDStype=post-hoc2024.050.877
ASHtype=post-hoc2024.050.844
GradNormtype=post-hoc2024.050.7