List your company

Open World Object Detection on M-OWODB

62.6mAP (Current known)REAL-OW
10.39223.94637.551.054Jul 3, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
REAL-OWTask IDs=Task 12026.0762.625.5——
RandBoxTask IDs=Task 12026.0761.810.6——
OWOBJTask IDs=Task 12026.0761.423.6——
ORTHTask IDs=Task 12026.0761.324.6——
CATTask IDs=Task 12026.076023.7——
PROBTask IDs=Task 12026.0759.519.4——
Hyp-OWTask IDs=Task 12026.0759.423.5——
OW-DETRTask IDs=Task 12026.0759.27.5——
OCPLTask IDs=Task 12026.0756.68.3——
2B-OCDTask IDs=Task 12026.0756.412.1——
ORETask IDs=Task 12026.07564.9——
UC-OWODTask IDs=Task 12026.0750.72.4——
REAL-OWTask IDs=Task 22026.0738.726.959.449
ORTHTask IDs=Task 22026.0738.526.355.547
OWOBJTask IDs=Task 22026.0734.423.858.445.7
OW-DETRTask IDs=Task 22026.0733.56.253.642.9
CATTask IDs=Task 22026.0732.719.155.544.1
PROBTask IDs=Task 22026.0732.217.455.744
REAL-OWTask IDs=Task 32026.0731.229.647.742.2
ORTHTask IDs=Task 32026.0730.629.146.741.3
UC-OWODTask IDs=Task 22026.0730.53.433.131.8
OWOBJTask IDs=Task 32026.0727.825.144.838.8
OCPLTask IDs=Task 22026.0727.57.750.639.1
REAL-OWTask IDs=Task 42026.0726.7—42.838.7
ORETask IDs=Task 22026.07262.952.739.4
2B-OCDTask IDs=Task 22026.0725.39.451.638.5
ORTHTask IDs=Task 42026.0724.3—42.437.9
PROBTask IDs=Task 32026.0722.219.64336
OWOBJTask IDs=Task 42026.0720.7—36.432
PROBTask IDs=Task 42026.0718.9—35.731.5
CATTask IDs=Task 32026.0718.724.442.834.8
OW-DETRTask IDs=Task 42026.0717.1—31.427.8
CATTask IDs=Task 42026.0716.6—34.429.9
UC-OWODTask IDs=Task 32026.0716.38.728.824.6
UC-OWODTask IDs=Task 42026.0715.9—25.623.2
OW-DETRTask IDs=Task 32026.0715.85.738.330.8
OCPLTask IDs=Task 32026.0714.711.938.730.7
OCPLTask IDs=Task 42026.0714.4—30.726.7
2B-OCDTask IDs=Task 42026.0713.3—3025.8
2B-OCDTask IDs=Task 32026.0713.211.637.229.2
ORETask IDs=Task 32026.0712.73.938.229.7
ORETask IDs=Task 42026.0712.4—29.625.3
Hyp-OWTask IDs=Task 22026.07—20.6—44
Hyp-OWTask IDs=Task 32026.07—26.3—36.8
Hyp-OWTask IDs=Task 42026.07———33.6
RandBoxTask IDs=Task 22026.07—6.3—45.3
RandBoxTask IDs=Task 32026.07—7.8—39.4
RandBoxTask IDs=Task 42026.07———35.4