List your company

Object Discovery on CATER 2D perspective view (test)

0.98mAP@0.1Track, Check, Repeat
0.13760.35630.5750.7937Apr 7, 2021

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Track, Check, RepeatTraining Round=Round 12021.040.980.970.970.940.860.70.36
Track, Check, RepeatTraining Round=Round 22021.040.980.970.960.940.880.690.33
Track, Check, RepeatTraining Round=Round 32021.040.980.980.970.950.880.710.34
Slot Attention2021.040.630.510.430.340.220.10.05
MONet2021.040.230.140.120.10.070.030.01
Spectral Clustering2021.040.180.080.040.030.0100
Discontinuity Aware Clustering2021.040.170.080.040.020.010.010