List your company

Object Detection on NEU-DET (Component APs)

84.6mAPGSCNet
76.38478.51780.6582.783Jun 11, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GSCNet2026.0684.661.88693.392.370.396.1
TCPNet2026.0682.793.357.392.485.694.169.1
Rbi-YOLOX2026.068190.254.39081.394.266.4
DsP-YOLO2026.0680.454.5849582.172.794.1
EFD-YOLOv42026.0679.945.885.4978572.893.6
MCCBase Architecture=FCOS2026.0679.845.987.693.486.569.995.6
DCC-CenterNet2026.0679.445.785.190.682.576.895.8
MSC-DNet2026.0679.442.484.594.391.571.692
STFE-Net2026.0679.250.483.391.58766.995.9
LiFSO-Net2026.0679.248.186.494.28864.494.2
DEA-RetinaNet2026.0679.160.982.594.395.867.274.1
Yolov9-evariant=e2026.0678.740.784.292.987.969.796.7
RT-DETR2026.0678.654.379.691.290.664.292.1
Faster R-CNN2026.0677.632.682.991.292.269.796.9
YOLOv82026.0676.846.480.492.478.967.395.1
CABF-FCOS2026.0676.755.47593.588.962.984.4