List your company

Object Detection on FSCD-147 (test)

43.42APGeCo
-0.478410.918322.31533.7117Jul 22, 2022Feb 16, 2023Sep 13, 2023Apr 10, 2024Nov 5, 2024Jun 2, 2025Dec 29, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GeCoCategory=detection-based, Few-shot=true2024.0943.4275.06
GeComode=one-shot2024.0943.1174.31
PSECOCategory=detection-based, Few-shot=true2024.0942.9873.33
PSECOmode=one-shot2024.0941.6370.87
CountGD++pseudo_exemplars=true, synthetic_exemplars=true, outputs_boxes=true2025.1238.9371.35
PseCooutputs_boxes=true2025.1237.9162.45
CountGD++pseudo_exemplars=true, synthetic_exemplars=false, outputs_boxes=true2025.1237.7868.9
CountGD++exemplars=none, outputs_boxes=true2025.1233.0161.75
CGD-Boutputs_boxes=true2025.1230.4461.56
SAM-CCategory=detection-based, Few-shot=true2024.0927.9949.17
DAVE2024.0426.8162.82
DAVECategory=detection-based, Few-shot=true2024.0926.8162.82
C-DETRshots=32024.0422.6650.37
C-DETR2024.0422.6650.57
C-DETRCategory=detection-based, Few-shot=true2024.0922.6650.57
Counting-DETR2022.0722.6650.57
AttRPNvariant=PB2024.0420.9737.19
Attention-RPNBox Generation=pseudo box2022.0720.9737.19
DAVEmode=one-shot2024.0919.4655.27
DAVEshots=02024.0418.5550.08
AttRPNvariant=RR2024.0418.5335.87
Attention-RPNBox Generation=RR box2022.0718.5335.87
DAVEprmoutputs_boxes=true2025.1218.550.24
FSDetViewvariant=RR2024.0417.2133.7
FSDetViewBox Generation=pseudo box2022.0717.2133.7
FSDetViewvariant=PB2024.0413.4132.99
FSDetViewBox Generation=RR box2022.0713.4132.99
FamNetRegression Head=Ridge Regression (RR)2022.079.4429.73
FamNetRegression Head=Multi-layer Perceptron (MLP)2022.071.216.12