List your company

Object Detection on Comic V→Co (test)

55.6AP (bicycle)DDT
16.18426.41736.6546.883Jun 4, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DDTDetector=FCOS-R1012025.0655.638.255.636.648.175.951.6
DDTDetector=FCOS-R502025.0655.132.251.433.838.774.647.6
DDTDetector=FCOS-R182025.0654.226.645.529.834.472.243.8
D-ADAPTDetector=FRCNN-R1012025.0652.425.442.343.725.753.540.5
STABRDetector=SSD-V162025.0650.613.6317.516.441.426.8
MCRADetector=FRCNN-V162025.0647.920.537.420.624.550.233.5
I3NetDetector=SSD-V162025.0647.519.933.211.419.449.130.1
SWDADetector=FRCNN-V162025.0636.421.829.815.123.549.629.4
DBGLDetector=FRCNN-R1012025.0635.620.333.916.426.645.329.7
DA-FasterDetector=FRCNN-V162025.0631.110.315.512.419.33921.2
BaselineDetector=FCOS-R1012025.06269.515.47.3829.315.9
BaselineDetector=FCOS-R502025.0620.97.211.34.77.92713.2
BaselineDetector=FCOS-R182025.0617.77.18.32.45.725.311.1