List your company

Nucleus Instance Segmentation on CPM-15

0.656AJINuNext
0.514560.551280.5880.62472Mar 7, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
NuNext2026.030.6560.7980.8160.653
FICS2026.030.640.7770.7880.616
Hover-Net2026.030.6310.7640.820.629
SMILE2026.030.6290.760.8180.625
CellViT-H2026.030.6160.7660.790.608
CellNuc-DETR2026.030.6160.7710.8150.63
CPP-Net2026.030.6010.7570.7780.593
PointNu-Net2026.030.6010.7420.8210.612
StarDist2026.030.5880.7450.7680.577
DPA-P2PNet2026.030.520.6760.8190.556