List your company

Nuclei Segmentation on PanNuKe

58.61mPQMR-PLIP
43.73847.59951.4655.321Apr 26, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MR-PLIPEvaluation Protocol=Fine-tune2025.0458.61
MI-ZeroEvaluation Protocol=Fine-tune2025.0454.9
DinoSSLPathEvaluation Protocol=Fine-tune2025.0454.41
QuiltNetEvaluation Protocol=Fine-tune2025.0452.21
MR-PLIPEvaluation Protocol=Linear2025.0451.64
CONCHEvaluation Protocol=Fine-tune2025.0450.21
MI-ZeroEvaluation Protocol=Linear2025.0449.54
DinoSSLPathEvaluation Protocol=Linear2025.0448.88
QuiltNetEvaluation Protocol=Linear2025.0448.11
CONCHEvaluation Protocol=Linear2025.0444.31