List your company

Novel Diagnosis Prediction on MIMIC-III 5% (train)

21.54Visit-Level Precision@5EviCare
-0.18565.454711.09516.7353Apr 12, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
EviCareBackbone=BoxLM2026.0421.5424.4114.4822.05
EviCareBackbone=RETAIN2026.0421.3223.5914.2621.83
CGL2026.0414.2420.399.6419.1
StageNet2026.0412.9120.398.7619.27
HiTANet2026.0412.919.618.7118.79
TRANS2026.0412.1418.398.1717.03
BoxCare2026.0411.5717.567.816.68
RETAIN2026.0410.1416.416.9515.5
BoxLM2026.049.7916.516.4715.31
LLaMA3.12026.041.012.220.432.19
Qwen32026.040.652.760.682.54