List your company

Node Classification on Wisconsin (Wis.)

87.6AccuracyFUEL
35.23648.830562.42576.0195Dec 17, 2025Jan 17, 2026Feb 17, 2026Mar 21, 2026Apr 21, 2026May 22, 2026Jun 23, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FUELMethod Category=Proposed2025.1287.62.4
w/o SKMethod Category=Variants2025.1286.75.5
w/o ExpMethod Category=Variants2025.1285.96.1
BernNetRuns=10 independent runs2026.0685.23.4
GREETMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.1284.17.8
PolyGCLMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.1283.39.1
FAGCNRuns=10 independent runs2026.0683.25.4
HeterGCLMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.1282.49.2
HGRLMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.1282.210.6
DCQ-GNNRuns=10 independent runs2026.0682.23
EvenNetRuns=10 independent runs2026.0681.83.8
LHK-GNNRuns=10 independent runs2026.0681.43.6
H2GCNRuns=10 independent runs2026.0680.86.8
NodePFNModel=NodePFN, Training Source=Single pre-trained model2026.0479.22—
Naive XMethod Category=Naive2025.127914
w/o Step 2Method Category=Variants2025.12798.6
GCNIIRuns=10 independent runs2026.0678.66
JacobiConvRuns=10 independent runs2026.0675.64
GraphAny (Wisconsin)Model=GraphAny, Training Source=Wisconsin2026.0471.77—
MVGRLMethod Category=CL2025.1269.712.1
MLPModel=MLP, Training Source=Target dataset2026.0466.67—
GraphAny (Products)Model=GraphAny, Training Source=Products2026.0465.89—
GraphAny (Arxiv)Model=GraphAny, Training Source=Arxiv2026.0465.1—
w/o Step 1Method Category=Variants2025.1264.38.3
GraphAny (Cora)Model=GraphAny, Training Source=Cora2026.0461.18—
GraphCLMethod Category=CL2025.1260.610.3
MaskGAEMethod Category=Gen2025.1260.49.5
HLCLMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.1260.215.5
DSSLMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.126013
GraphMAEMethod Category=Gen2025.1259.69.7
BGRLMethod Category=CL2025.1259.48.4
DGIMethod Category=CL2025.1258.611.7
NeCoMethod Category=Non-homophilic2025.1256.413.1
GAEMethod Category=Gen2025.1254.314
GATModel=GAT, Training Source=Target dataset2026.0452.94—
JK-NetRuns=10 independent runs2026.0649.49.6
GATRuns=10 independent runs2026.0647.89.8
GCNRuns=10 independent runs2026.0647.210.6
GCNModel=GCN, Training Source=Target dataset2026.0437.25—