List your company

Node Classification on Wisconsin 95% (test)

54.58AccuracyFSPECGNN
32.313638.094343.87549.6557May 7, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FSPECGNNBase Filter=BernNet2026.0554.58
FSPECGNNBase Filter=ChebNetII2026.0550
FSPECGNNBase Filter=ChebNet2026.0549.87
BernNet2026.0549.33
JacobiConv2026.0546.08
ChebNetII2026.0541.33
GPRGNN2026.0540.79
ChebNet2026.0533.17