List your company

Node Classification on Reddit (Perturbation Robustness)

96.33Accuracy (0% Ptb)GCN
93.022893.881494.7495.5986Aug 20, 2019

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GCNAttack=Non-targeted metattack2019.0896.3391.8789.2687.2685.5583.580.92
VPNAttack=Non-targeted metattack2019.0895.9191.9589.0386.9785.3883.4980.85
PA-GNNAttack=Non-targeted metattack2019.0895.894.3592.1690.7488.4486.684.45
PreProcessAttack=Non-targeted metattack2019.0895.2295.1488.48785.783.5981.17
GATAttack=Non-targeted metattack2019.0893.8192.1389.8887.9185.4383.481.27
RGCNAttack=Non-targeted metattack2019.0893.1589.285.8183.5881.8380.2276.42