List your company

Node Classification on Pubmed (Misclassification Rate)

22.9Misclassification RateClean
20.056839.248458.4477.6316Jul 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CleanVictim Model=SGC2026.0722.9
CleanVictim Model=GAT2026.0723.6
CleanVictim Model=GCN2026.0723.7
CleanVictim Model=APPNP2026.0728.1
RandomVictim Model=APPNP2026.0761.04
RandomVictim Model=GCN2026.0762.8
RandomVictim Model=GAT2026.0763.42
RandomVictim Model=SGC2026.0763.64
GCIAVictim Model=APPNP2026.0765.94
PGDVictim Model=SGC2026.0766.3
TDGIAVictim Model=APPNP2026.0768.18
PGDVictim Model=GCN2026.0769.22
PGDVictim Model=APPNP2026.0769.3
TDGIAVictim Model=GCN2026.0770
TDGIAVictim Model=SGC2026.0770.18
G2A2CVictim Model=SGC2026.0771.9
PGDVictim Model=GAT2026.0775
GCIAVictim Model=GAT2026.0776.86
GCIAVictim Model=SGC2026.0776.94
GCIAVictim Model=GCN2026.0777.86
TDGIAVictim Model=GAT2026.0779.92
G2A2CVictim Model=GCN2026.0781.24
TIRBAVictim Model=SGC2026.0781.24
G2A2CVictim Model=APPNP2026.0783.16
TIRBAVictim Model=APPNP2026.0786.84
G2A2CVictim Model=GAT2026.0787.84
TIRBAVictim Model=GCN2026.0788.76
TIRBAVictim Model=GAT2026.0793.98