List your company

Node Classification on PubMed (Accuracy (%))

89.7AccuracysCWNc
58.81266.83174.8582.869Oct 14, 2024Jan 20, 2025Apr 29, 2025Aug 6, 2025Nov 13, 2025Feb 20, 2026May 30, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
sCWNc2026.0589.7
SAGEConv2026.0589.5
fCWN2026.0589.4
CWN2026.0589.3
SGC2026.0589.2
ED-HNNArchitecture Tier=Native Tier (set-function / message passing), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=architecture-specific recipes2026.0589
HGNN2026.0588.5
GCN2026.0588.3
SheafHyperGNNArchitecture Tier=Native Tier (set-function / message passing), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=architecture-specific recipes2026.0587.7
DENSNET-DArchitecture Tier=Density-Aware Tier (ours), Hidden dimension=128, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0587.7
UniGNNArchitecture Tier=Native Tier (set-function / message passing), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0587.6
AllDeepSetsArchitecture Tier=Native Tier (set-function / message passing), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0587.2
GAT2026.0587.2
MLPArchitecture Tier=Feature-only reference, Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0587.1
GIN2026.0586.7
MaskGAEMethod Category=Structure-based2024.1082.9
GiGaMAEMethod Category=Feature-based2024.1082.5
lrGAE 8Method Category=Structure-based2024.1082.5
BGRLMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1082
EPAGCLMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1082
lrGAE 6Method Category=Structure-based2024.1081.9
GGDMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1081.8
GRACEMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1081.6
S2GAEMethod Category=Structure-based2024.1081.5
S3GCLMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1081.2
lrGAE 7Method Category=Structure-based2024.1081.1
GraphMAEMethod Category=Feature-based2024.1081
CCA-SSGMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1080.8
GraphMAE2Method Category=Feature-based2024.1080.4
SeeGeraMethod Category=Feature-based2024.1080.4
AUG-MAEMethod Category=Feature-based2024.1080.3
DGIMethod Category=Standard GCL2024.1079.8
HyperGCNArchitecture Tier=CE Tier (clique expansion), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0578.3
RADE-OFSBackbone=GCN2026.0578.24
RADE-OFBackbone=GCN2026.0578.04
DropEdgeBackbone=GCN2026.0577.8
DropoutBackbone=GCN2026.0577.7
DropNodeBackbone=GCN2026.0577.68
DropMessageBackbone=GCN2026.0577.57
GCNBackbone=GCN2026.0577.49
GAEMethod Category=Structure-based2024.1076.2
SCCN2026.0573.4
HGNNArchitecture Tier=CE Tier (clique expansion), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0571.2
HNHNArchitecture Tier=Native Tier (set-function / message passing), Hidden dimension=64, Training Recipe=shared ANCS recipe2026.0570
GAEfMethod Category=Feature-based2024.1060