List your company

Node Classification on Photos 10-shot

86.41AccuracyLEAP
75.895678.625381.35584.0847Dec 9, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
LEAPPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1286.4183.95
RELIEFPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1286.2683.61
GPF-plusPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1286.1283.43
GPFPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1285.3982.64
LEAPPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1285.1983.35
SUPTsoftPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1285.1582.33
FTPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1285.0281.97
GPF-plusPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1284.8282.61
RELIEFPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1284.7383.24
SUPThardPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1284.6882.12
SUPThardPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1284.3382.45
SUPTsoftPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.128482.07
FTPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1283.5281.19
GPFPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1283.0880.93
GPPTPre-training strategy=MaskedEdge2025.1282.0580.41
GPromptPre-training strategy=ContraEdge2025.1276.373.58