List your company

Node Classification on Photo (Macro-F1)

40.9Macro-F1GRAPHREACT
0.44410.94721.4531.953May 8, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GRAPHREACTsetting=Zero-shot2026.0540.9
TEA-GLMsetting=Zero-shot2026.0540.4
VICUNA-7B-V1.5setting=Zero-shot2026.0538.3
LLAGAsetting=Zero-shot2026.0536.2
OFAsetting=Zero-shot2026.0510.3
DIFFORMERsetting=Zero-shot2026.056.9
GLNNsetting=Zero-shot2026.055.7
NODEFORMERsetting=Zero-shot2026.055.5
GKDsetting=Zero-shot2026.054.9
DGIsetting=Zero-shot2026.054.5
MLPsetting=Zero-shot2026.054.1
GATsetting=Zero-shot2026.053.6
GCNsetting=Zero-shot2026.053.4
GRAPHSAGEsetting=Zero-shot2026.052