List your company

Node Classification on ogbn-products v1 (test)

81.11AccuracyE2EG
30.77443.84256.9169.978Jun 3, 2022Jun 27, 2022Jul 21, 2022Aug 14, 2022Sep 7, 2022Oct 1, 2022Oct 26, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
E2EGText Encoder=BERT2022.0881.11—
E2EGText Encoder=DistilBERT2022.0880.98—
E2EGText Encoder=Distil-SentenceBERT2022.0880.88—
GIANT+MLPText Encoder=BERT2022.0880.49—
X_GLEM-deepType=MLP2022.1080.04-11.81
X_LM-FtType=MLP2022.1079.93-11.86
X_GLEM-deepType=GNN2022.1079.81-13.41
GLEM-deepType=LM2022.1079.69-12.12
Fine-tuneType=LM2022.1079.63-12.19
GLEM-lightType=LM2022.1079.53-12.37
GIANT+MLPText Encoder=DistilBERT2022.0879.49—
GIANT+MLPText Encoder=Distil-SentenceBERT2022.0879.46—
X_GLEM-lightType=MLP2022.1079.38-12.58
X_GLEM-lightType=GNN2022.1078.75-14.2
E2EGEvaluation Setting=inductive2022.0878.57—
GraphSAGEGraph Topology Features=graph-agnostic embedded text2022.0878.5—
GIANT+MLPEvaluation Setting=inductive2022.0877.52—
BERT text classifierDescription=Pure text classifier2022.0876.04—
GGDEpochs=1, Memory=4,391MB, Time per epoch=12m46s, Total training time=12m46s2022.0675.7—
Supervised GCN2022.0675.6—
GBTEpochs=100, Memory=20,419MB, Time per epoch=48m38s, Total training time=4,863m20s2022.0670.5—
Node2vec2022.0668.8—
BGRLEpochs=100, Memory=29,303MB, Time per epoch=53m16s, Total training time=5,326m40s2022.0664—
MLP2022.0661.1—
X_OGBType=MLP2022.1061.06-14.48
X_OGB-lightType=GNN2022.1051.23-39.31
GraphSAGEGraph Topology Features=node degree2022.0839—
X_OGB-deepType=GNN2022.1032.71-59.14