List your company

Node Classification on MAG FR → JP

60.05AccuracyDTW
24.63833.831543.02552.2185Dec 15, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DTW2025.1260.05
A2GNN2025.1258.55
GRADE2025.1257.71
StruRW2025.1256.54
SpecReg2025.1256.2
AdaGCN2025.1255.71
UDAGCN2025.1255.38
DANN2025.1233.98
PairAlign2025.1226