List your company

Node Classification on GOODCBAS Concept shift, color (test)

94.53AccuracyCIA-LAR
59.606868.673477.7486.8066Mar 25, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CIA-LARBackbone=GCN2026.0394.53
CGRLBackbone=GCN2026.0385.29
CGRLBackbone=GAT2026.0383.57
CaNetBackbone=GCN2026.0383.24
CoralBackbone=GCN2026.0382.86
DANNBackbone=GCN2026.0382.5
GroupDROBackbone=GCN2026.0382.38
ERMBackbone=GCN2026.0382.14
IRMBackbone=GCN2026.0381.67
SRGNNBackbone=GCN2026.0380.95
CIA-LRABackbone=GAT2026.0378.34
CoralBackbone=GAT2026.0375.95
CaNetBackbone=GAT2026.0375.95
ERMBackbone=GAT2026.0374.52
DANNBackbone=GAT2026.0374.04
GroupDROBackbone=GAT2026.0373.81
IRMBackbone=GAT2026.0373.33
MixupBackbone=GAT2026.0373.33
SRGNNBackbone=GAT2026.0372.38
MixupBackbone=GCN2026.0365.48
EERMBackbone=GCN2026.0361.43
EERMBackbone=GAT2026.0360.95