List your company

Node Classification on Cora (standard fixed split)

83.5AccuracyIncep(Drop)
56.35663.40370.4577.497Mar 10, 2018Jul 29, 2018Dec 17, 2018May 7, 2019Sep 25, 2019Feb 13, 2020Jul 4, 2020

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Incep(Drop)Number of layers=642020.0783.5
APPNP2020.0783.3
JKNet(Drop)Number of layers=42020.0783.3
AGNNInput=YL, X, G2018.0383.1
GAT2020.0783.1
MoNetInput=YL, X, G2018.0381.7
DynamicFilterInput=YL, X, G2018.0381.6
GCNInput=YL, X, G2018.0381.5
GCN2020.0781.5
GLNInput=YL, X, G2018.0381.2
JKNetNumber of layers=42020.0781.1
BootstrapInput=YL, X, G2018.0378.4
DCNNInput=YL, X, G2018.0376.8
Graph-CNNInput=YL, X, G2018.0376.3
PlanetoidInput=YL, X, G2018.0375.7
ICAInput=YL, X, G2018.0375.1
node2vecInput=YL, G2018.0374.9
LPInput=YL, X, G2018.0368
DeepWalkInput=YL, G2018.0367.2
ManiRegInput=YL, X, G2018.0359.5
SemiEmbInput=YL, X, G2018.0359
Multilayer PerceptronInput=YL, XL2018.0357.5
T-SVMInput=YL, X2018.0357.5
Singlelayer PerceptronInput=YL, XL2018.0357.4