List your company

Node Classification on Cora (OOD2)

95.9Accuracy (Cora OOD2)SCL-GNN
72.55278.613584.67590.7365Mar 9, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SCL-GNNBackbone=GAT2026.0395.9
SCL-GNNBackbone=GCN2026.0395.03
CANETBackbone=GAT2026.0394.7
CANETBackbone=GCN2026.0393.89
EERMBackbone=GAT2026.0382.2
EERMBackbone=GCN2026.0381.07
SRGNNBackbone=GAT2026.0376.8
SRGNNBackbone=GCN2026.0376.31
StableGNNBackbone=GCN2026.0373.61
StableGNNBackbone=GAT2026.0373.45