List your company

Node Classification on Cora (ID/OOD Accuracy Split)

90.64ID AccuracyGCN_sigmoid
71.493676.464381.43586.4057Dec 18, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GCN_sigmoid2025.1290.64063.03
GCN_softmax2025.1290.25062.76
CFC (wo / M)manifold_mixup=false, backbone=GCN2025.1288.6391.7589.58
NodeSafe2025.1287.9380.6385.71
CFCbackbone=GCN2025.1287.4995.7490
GOLD2025.1287.4866.5481.11
CFC (wo / D)denoising=false, backbone=GCN2025.1286.2394.9188.87
G2Pxy2025.1285.6572.4681.63
CFC (wo / D/M)denoising=false, manifold_mixup=false, backbone=GCN2025.1285.4494.588.2
GCN_sigmoid_ττ=true2025.1285.1762.1878.16
GCN_PROSER2025.1284.2171.1880.65
GCN_softmax_ττ=true2025.1281.1366.9876.84
GNNSafe2025.1279.0662.9274.14
GPT-4o2025.1272.2358.0868.62