List your company

Node Classification on Cora ADD-0.5 (test)

80.5AccuracyCIT-APPNP
75.123276.519177.91579.3109Mar 6, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CIT-APPNPBackbone=APPNP2024.0380.578.86
SR-APPNPBackbone=APPNP2024.038078.56
CIT-APPNP(w/o)Backbone=APPNP, Mode=Ablation2024.0379.7977.95
APPNPBackbone=APPNP2024.0379.5477.69
EERM-GCNIIBackbone=GCNII2024.0379.0576.62
CIT-GCNIIBackbone=GCNII2024.0378.2875.82
EERM-APPNPBackbone=APPNP2024.0378.176.72
CIT-GCNII(w/o)Backbone=GCNII, Mode=Ablation2024.0377.6475.22
SR-GCNIIBackbone=GCNII2024.0377.5575.09
CIT-GAT(w/o)Backbone=GAT, Mode=Ablation2024.0377.3776.73
SR-GATBackbone=GAT2024.0377.3576.49
CIT-GATBackbone=GAT2024.0377.2376.26
GATBackbone=GAT2024.0377.0476.15
CIT-GCNBackbone=GCN2024.0376.9875.88
GCNIIBackbone=GCNII2024.0376.9874.92
CIT-GCN(w/o)Backbone=GCN, Mode=Ablation2024.0376.8875.63
EERM-GATBackbone=GAT2024.0376.1575.32
GCNBackbone=GCN2024.0376.1274.95
SR-GCNBackbone=GCN2024.0375.774.35
EERM-GCNBackbone=GCN2024.0375.3374.39