List your company

Node Classification on Computers-Random (ρ ≈ 17.7)

85.32Balanced AccuracyUNREAL
64.499269.904675.3180.7154Mar 18, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
UNREALBackbone=GCN2023.0385.3280.43
UNREALBackbone=GCN2023.0385.3280.43
BIMBackbone=GCN2023.0384.0377.96
BIMBackbone=GCN2023.0384.0377.96
GSRBackbone=GCN2023.0383.8277.78
GSRBackbone=GCN2023.0383.8277.78
GE(w TAM)Backbone=GCN2023.0382.8376.76
GEBackbone=GCN2023.0382.6676.55
UNREALBackbone=GAT2023.0382.5278.9
UNREALBackbone=GAT2023.0382.5278.9
BS(w TAM)Backbone=GCN2023.0381.6475.59
RNBackbone=GCN2023.0381.6476.87
BSBackbone=GCN2023.0381.3974.54
PSBackbone=GCN2023.0381.3475.17
SCRBackbone=GCN2023.0380.6175.18
ConsisGADBackbone=GCN2023.0380.5675.15
GSBackbone=GCN2023.0380.573.79
RN(w TAM)Backbone=GCN2023.0380.575.79
RWBackbone=GCN2023.0380.4975.07
GE(w TAM)Backbone=SAGE2023.0378.9873.59
VanillaBackbone=GCN2023.0378.4377.14
BIMBackbone=SAGE2023.0377.7672.09
BIMBackbone=SAGE2023.0377.7672.09
GEBackbone=SAGE2023.0377.6472.65
GSRBackbone=SAGE2023.0377.6372.56
GSRBackbone=SAGE2023.0377.6372.56
BIMBackbone=GAT2023.0377.0173.82
BIMBackbone=GAT2023.0377.0173.82
GSRBackbone=GAT2023.0376.7973.61
GSRBackbone=GAT2023.0376.7973.61
UNREALBackbone=SAGE2023.0375.8171.86
GE(w TAM)Backbone=GAT2023.0375.8172.62
UNREALBackbone=SAGE2023.0375.8171.86
GEBackbone=GAT2023.0375.2571.49
BS(w TAM)Backbone=GAT2023.037470.72
BSBackbone=SAGE2023.0373.869.74
BS(w TAM)Backbone=SAGE2023.0373.7771.03
RNBackbone=GAT2023.0372.871.4
GSBackbone=SAGE2023.0372.6968.73
RN(w TAM)Backbone=SAGE2023.0372.6970.73
BSBackbone=GAT2023.0372.0968.38
GSBackbone=GAT2023.0371.9867.98
RN(w TAM)Backbone=GAT2023.0371.9870.98
ConsisGADBackbone=GAT2023.0371.9770.62
RWBackbone=GAT2023.0371.9570.67
SCRBackbone=GAT2023.0371.970.71
VanillaBackbone=GAT2023.0371.3569.6
RNBackbone=SAGE2023.0370.9470.04
PSBackbone=GAT2023.0370.5667.26
PSBackbone=SAGE2023.0369.7367.03
ConsisGADBackbone=SAGE2023.0366.5466.13
RWBackbone=SAGE2023.0366.566.1
SCRBackbone=SAGE2023.0366.4166.05
VanillaBackbone=SAGE2023.0365.364.77