List your company

Node Classification on 20Newsgroups (test)

81.9Mean AccuracyED-HNN
80.267280.691181.11581.5389Aug 3, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ED-HNN2023.0881.9
LE-GCN2023.0881.84
UniG-Encoder2023.0881.74
MLP2023.0881.42
AllSet Transformer2023.0881.38
HNHN2023.0881.35
UniGCNII2023.0881.12
AllDeepSets2023.0881.06
HyperGCN2023.0881.05
HGNN2023.0880.33
HCHA2023.0880.33