List your company

Neural PDE Solving on Complex Obstacles

0.0001MSEDGNet
-0.011810.0683620.1485330.228705Mar 2, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DGNetApproach=discrete Green's function embedding2026.030.00010.0211
DGNetTraining Regime=limited-trajectory2026.030.00010.0211
TransolverArchitecture=Transformer architecture2026.030.00090.1855
AMG (Harnessing)Architecture=graph-based architecture2026.030.00140.3058
MP-PDETraining Regime=limited-trajectory2026.030.00610.541
MGNTraining Regime=limited-trajectory2026.030.00780.612
SINGERArchitecture=multi-scale architecture2026.030.00940.7746
DeepONetTraining Regime=limited-trajectory2026.030.05330.5061
BENOTraining Regime=limited-trajectory2026.030.07660.6069
PhyMPGNTraining Regime=limited-trajectory2026.030.2971.1956