List your company

Mutation Killing on UE

11CountTOPOMAP
0.63.368.7Sep 3, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=RAW, Status=Killable2025.091166.93.479.567100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=LCH, Status=Killable2025.09987.33.293.487.3100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=AAL, Status=Killable2025.09767.13.591.167.410094.3
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=CWI, Status=Killable2025.09781.63.689.781.6100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=ACH, Status=Killable2025.09579.33.591.779.1100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=HNE, Status=Killable2025.09457.13.369.957.110090
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=TCL, Status=Killable2025.09467.93.578.567.9100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=TAN, Status=Killable2025.09371.33.580.171.6100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=HLR, Status=Killable2025.09350.53.364.850.5100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=TRD, Status=Killable2025.09359.83.368.459.7100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=HBS, Status=Killable2025.09268.73.687.968.4100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=OCH, Status=Killable2025.09267.23.483.867.2100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=TCO, Status=Killable2025.09159.110.472.859100100
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=RAW, Status=Non-Killable2025.09144.854.150.20600
TOPOMAPMutation Operator=TCO, Status=Non-Killable2025.09120.85.336.401000