List your company

Multivariate Probabilistic Forecasting on Solar

0.2421CRPS-sumEnTransformer
0.2315440.3027970.374050.445303May 8, 2024Aug 28, 2024Dec 18, 2024Apr 9, 2025Jul 30, 2025Nov 19, 2025Mar 12, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
EnTransformer2026.030.2421
MG-Input2026.030.3239
TimeGrad2026.030.3335
LSTM-MAF2026.030.3427
Transformer-MAF2026.030.3532
GP-Copula2026.030.3612
GP-Scaling2026.030.3802
VSDM2024.050.395
SGM2024.050.413
TACTiS2026.030.4209
Vec-LSTM2026.030.4825
DDPM2024.050.506