List your company

Multiple Instance Learning classification on RSNA ICH

77AUROC (%)SVM-Summ
50.27257.21164.1571.089Jun 4, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SVM-Summ2026.0677
TabPFN-Cluster2026.0676.9
ICMIL2026.0675
Joint2026.0674.9
Mixed2026.0674.8
MeanLogReg2026.0674.6
Fact. (cont, MLP)2026.0673.9
Fact. (cont, tree)2026.0673.4
Fact. (disc, lookup)2026.0672.4
ABMIL2026.0671.2
Fact. (disc, MLP)2026.0670.1
TabPFN-Subsample2026.0664.1
TabPFN-Concat2026.0663.9
Fact. (disc, tree)2026.0651.3