List your company

Multimodal Classification on UKB

0.8054AUROCMMPareto
0.487680.5701650.652650.735135Dec 28, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MMParetoMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.8054
G-Blend OnlineMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.8036
ARLMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.7986
MMPMethod Category=Missing Data-Based2025.120.7984
OGMMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.7982
OGMGEMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.7982
Coupled MambaMethod Category=Fusion-Based2025.120.7974
IMDerMethod Category=Missing Data-Based2025.120.7969
ShaSpecMethod Category=Missing Data-Based2025.120.7968
SimBaMMCLSMethod Category=Missing Data-Based2025.120.7957
SimBaMMCLSMethod Category=Proposed2025.120.7957
BMMLMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.794
RegBNMethod Category=Encoder-Based2025.120.7919
PDFMethod Category=Fusion-Based2025.120.7825
G-Blend OfflineMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.7795
Best UnimodalMethod Category=Baseline2025.120.756
MBTMethod Category=Fusion-Based2025.120.7456
AUGMethod Category=Encoder-Based2025.120.7361
OMIBMethod Category=Fusion-Based2025.120.6262
DGLMethod Category=Gradient-Based2025.120.5803
LMFMethod Category=Fusion-Based2025.120.4999