List your company

Multi-view Classification on NGs

98.32AccuracyMV-SupGCN
49.814462.40727587.5928Dec 15, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MV-SupGCN2025.1298.3298.3198.3298.32
MV-TriGCN2025.1297.8397.8397.8597.83
IMvGCN2025.1296.6196.6196.6396.61
GCN-fusion2025.1295.8795.8996.0295.87
SSGC-fusion2025.1289.2289.2189.5789.16
MVCGL2025.1286.6787.9289.8387.76
DSRL2025.1286.4486.3186.5386.44
ECMGD2025.1286.0486.287.686.04
Co-GCN2025.1285.5885.5686.0287.16
GEGCN2025.1270.0264.5372.870.02
DG-MVL2025.1251.6847.9666.8951.68