List your company

Multi-Object Tracking on DanceTrack 58 (test)

72HOTAMOTIP
38.40847.12955.8564.571Mar 25, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MOTIPextra_data=true2024.037281.863.591.976.8
MOTRv2extra_data=true2024.0369.9835991.971.7
MOTIPextra_data=false2024.0369.680.460.490.674.7
CO-MOTextra_data=true2024.0369.482.158.991.271.9
MOTRv3extra_data=true2024.0368.3——91.770.1
CO-MOTextra_data=false2024.0365.380.153.589.366.5
MeMOTRextra_data=false2024.0363.47752.385.465.5
DiffMOTextra_data=false2024.0362.382.547.292.863
Hybrid-SORTextra_data=false2024.0362.2——91.663
C-BIoUextra_data=false2024.0360.681.345.491.661.6
StrongSORTextra_data=false2024.0355.680.738.691.155.2
OC-SORTextra_data=false2024.0355.180.338.39254.6
QDTrackextra_data=false2024.0354.280.136.887.750.4
MOTRextra_data=false2024.0354.273.540.279.751.5
GTRextra_data=false2024.034872.531.984.750.3
ByteTrackextra_data=false2024.0347.77132.189.653.9
TransTrackextra_data=false2024.0345.575.927.588.445.2
TraDeSextra_data=false2024.0343.374.525.486.241.2
CenterTrackextra_data=false2024.0341.878.122.686.835.7
FairMOTextra_data=false2024.0339.766.723.882.240.8